Suburban train number 6226A Звенигород – Савёлово

Scheduled stop – except: Zdravnitsa, Perkhushkovo, Kanalstroy

Weekdays – weekends

Timetable of route Zvenigorod-Savelovo

station departure time travel time

Zvenigorod

08:53

beginning

Skorotovo

08:58

5 min.

Khlyupino

09:04

11 min.

Zakharovo

09:08

15 min.

Golitsino

09:15

22 min.

Malyye Vyazemy

09:17

24 min.

Dachnoye

09:20

27 min.

Javoronki

09:24

31 min.

Pionerskaya

09:30

37 min.

Otradnoye

09:33

40 min.

Odintsovo

09:37

44 min.

Bakovka

09:40

47 min.

Trekhgorka

09:43

50 min.

Nemchinovka

09:46

53 min.

Setun`

09:48

55 min.

Rabochy Poselok

09:50

57 min.

Kuntsevo

09:54

1 h. 1 min.

Fili

09:59

1 h. 6 min.

Testovskaya

10:01

1 h. 8 min.

Begovaya

10:06

1 h. 13 min.

Belorussky vokzal

10:13

1 h. 20 min.

Savelovsky vokzal

10:20

1 h. 27 min.

Timiryazevskaya

10:25

1 h. 32 min.

Okrujnaya

10:29

1 h. 36 min.

Degunino

10:31

1 h. 38 min.

Beskudnikovo

10:35

1 h. 42 min.

Lianozovo

10:38

1 h. 45 min.

Mark

10:41

1 h. 48 min.

Novodachnaya

10:44

1 h. 51 min.

Dolgoprudnaya

10:46

1 h. 53 min.

Vodniki

10:49

1 h. 56 min.

Khlebnikovo

10:52

1 h. 59 min.

Sheremetyevskaya

10:54

2 h. 1 min.

Lobnya

10:59

2 h. 6 min.

Depo (sav)

11:01

2 h. 8 min.

Lugovaya

11:05

2 h. 12 min.

Nekrasovskaya

11:08

2 h. 15 min.

Katuar

11:12

2 h. 19 min.

Trudovaya

11:15

2 h. 22 min.

Iksha

11:22

2 h. 29 min.

Morozki

11:26

2 h. 33 min.

Turist

11:30

2 h. 37 min.

Yakhroma

11:36

2 h. 43 min.

Dmitrov

11:43

2 h. 50 min.

Platform 75km

12:00

3 h. 7 min.

Orudyevo

12:04

3 h. 11 min.

Verbilki

12:14

3 h. 21 min.

Platform 94km

12:18

3 h. 25 min.

Vlasovo

12:24

3 h. 31 min.

Taldom

12:39

3 h. 46 min.

Lebzino

12:46

3 h. 53 min.

Platform 124km

12:50

3 h. 57 min.

Savelovo

12:57

4 h. 4 min.