Suburban train number 6274A Звенигород – Лобня

Scheduled stop – except: Perkhushkovo, Bakovka, Trekhgorka, Nemchinovka, Vodniki, Khlebnikovo

Weekdays – daily before 16 iyunya

Timetable of route Zvenigorod-Lobnya

station departure time travel time

Zvenigorod

21:57

beginning

Skorotovo

22:02

5 min.

Khlyupino

22:08

11 min.

Zakharovo

22:12

15 min.

Golitsino

22:19

22 min.

Malyye Vyazemy

22:21

24 min.

Dachnoye

22:24

27 min.

Javoronki

22:28

31 min.

Zdravnitsa

22:32

35 min.

Pionerskaya

22:37

40 min.

Otradnoye

22:40

43 min.

Odintsovo

22:44

47 min.

Setun`

22:51

54 min.

Rabochy Poselok

22:53

56 min.

Kuntsevo

22:57

1 h. 0 min.

Fili

23:02

1 h. 5 min.

Testovskaya

23:04

1 h. 7 min.

Begovaya

23:08

1 h. 11 min.

Belorussky vokzal

23:16

1 h. 19 min.

Timiryazevskaya

23:27

1 h. 30 min.

Okrujnaya

23:31

1 h. 34 min.

Degunino

23:33

1 h. 36 min.

Beskudnikovo

23:37

1 h. 40 min.

Lianozovo

23:40

1 h. 43 min.

Mark

23:43

1 h. 46 min.

Novodachnaya

23:46

1 h. 49 min.

Dolgoprudnaya

23:48

1 h. 51 min.

Sheremetyevskaya

23:53

1 h. 56 min.

Lobnya

23:56

1 h. 59 min.