Suburban train number 6270A Звенигород – Лобня

Scheduled stop – except: Dachnoye, Zdravnitsa, Otradnoye, Mark, Novodachnaya, Vodniki

Weekdays – daily

Timetable of route Zvenigorod-Lobnya

station departure time travel time

Zvenigorod

20:19

beginning

Skorotovo

20:24

5 min.

Khlyupino

20:30

11 min.

Zakharovo

20:34

15 min.

Golitsino

20:41

22 min.

Malyye Vyazemy

20:43

24 min.

Javoronki

20:49

30 min.

Perkhushkovo

20:54

35 min.

Pionerskaya

20:56

37 min.

Odintsovo

21:01

42 min.

Bakovka

21:04

45 min.

Trekhgorka

21:07

48 min.

Nemchinovka

21:10

51 min.

Setun`

21:12

53 min.

Rabochy Poselok

21:14

55 min.

Kuntsevo

21:18

59 min.

Fili

21:23

1 h. 4 min.

Testovskaya

21:25

1 h. 6 min.

Begovaya

21:30

1 h. 11 min.

Belorussky vokzal

21:36

1 h. 17 min.

Savelovsky vokzal

21:42

1 h. 23 min.

Timiryazevskaya

21:47

1 h. 28 min.

Okrujnaya

21:51

1 h. 32 min.

Degunino

21:53

1 h. 34 min.

Beskudnikovo

21:57

1 h. 38 min.

Lianozovo

22:00

1 h. 41 min.

Dolgoprudnaya

22:05

1 h. 46 min.

Khlebnikovo

22:09

1 h. 50 min.

Sheremetyevskaya

22:11

1 h. 52 min.

Lobnya

22:15

1 h. 56 min.