Suburban train number 6218A Звенигород – Лобня

Scheduled stop – except: Bakovka, Mark, Khlebnikovo

Weekdays – daily

Timetable of route Zvenigorod-Lobnya

station departure time travel time

Zvenigorod

07:53

beginning

Skorotovo

07:58

5 min.

Khlyupino

08:04

11 min.

Zakharovo

08:08

15 min.

Golitsino

08:15

22 min.

Malyye Vyazemy

08:17

24 min.

Dachnoye

08:20

27 min.

Javoronki

08:24

31 min.

Zdravnitsa

08:28

35 min.

Perkhushkovo

08:31

38 min.

Pionerskaya

08:33

40 min.

Otradnoye

08:36

43 min.

Odintsovo

08:39

46 min.

Trekhgorka

08:44

51 min.

Nemchinovka

08:47

54 min.

Setun`

08:49

56 min.

Rabochy Poselok

08:51

58 min.

Kuntsevo

08:55

1 h. 2 min.

Fili

09:00

1 h. 7 min.

Testovskaya

09:02

1 h. 9 min.

Begovaya

09:06

1 h. 13 min.

Belorussky vokzal

09:15

1 h. 22 min.

Savelovsky vokzal

09:21

1 h. 28 min.

Timiryazevskaya

09:26

1 h. 33 min.

Okrujnaya

09:30

1 h. 37 min.

Degunino

09:32

1 h. 39 min.

Beskudnikovo

09:36

1 h. 43 min.

Lianozovo

09:39

1 h. 46 min.

Novodachnaya

09:44

1 h. 51 min.

Dolgoprudnaya

09:46

1 h. 53 min.

Vodniki

09:49

1 h. 56 min.

Sheremetyevskaya

09:53

2 h. 0 min.

Lobnya

09:56

2 h. 3 min.