Suburban train number 6266A Звенигород – Икша

Scheduled stop – Skorotovo, Khlyupino, Zakharovo, Golitsyno, Perkhushkovo, Otradnoye, Odintsovo, Setun`, next everywhere

Weekdays – daily

Timetable of route Zvenigorod-Iksha

station departure time travel time

Zvenigorod

19:03

beginning

Skorotovo

19:08

5 min.

Khlyupino

19:14

11 min.

Zakharovo

19:18

15 min.

Golitsino

19:25

22 min.

Perkhushkovo

19:35

32 min.

Otradnoye

19:39

36 min.

Odintsovo

19:42

39 min.

Setun`

19:49

46 min.

Rabochy Poselok

19:51

48 min.

Kuntsevo

19:56

53 min.

Fili

20:01

58 min.

Testovskaya

20:03

1 h. 0 min.

Begovaya

20:08

1 h. 5 min.

Belorussky vokzal

20:16

1 h. 13 min.

Savelovsky vokzal

20:26

1 h. 23 min.

Timiryazevskaya

20:33

1 h. 30 min.

Okrujnaya

20:37

1 h. 34 min.

Degunino

20:39

1 h. 36 min.

Beskudnikovo

20:51

1 h. 48 min.

Lianozovo

20:54

1 h. 51 min.

Mark

20:57

1 h. 54 min.

Novodachnaya

21:00

1 h. 57 min.

Dolgoprudnaya

21:02

1 h. 59 min.

Vodniki

21:05

2 h. 2 min.

Khlebnikovo

21:08

2 h. 5 min.

Sheremetyevskaya

21:10

2 h. 7 min.

Lobnya

21:15

2 h. 12 min.

Depo (sav)

21:17

2 h. 14 min.

Lugovaya

21:21

2 h. 18 min.

Nekrasovskaya

21:24

2 h. 21 min.

Katuar

21:28

2 h. 25 min.

Trudovaya

21:31

2 h. 28 min.

Iksha

21:38

2 h. 35 min.