Suburban train number 6210A Звенигород – Дубна

Scheduled stop – except: Malyye Vyazemy, Dachnoye, Zdravnitsa, Perkhushkovo, Nemchinovka, Khlebnikovo, Sheremetyevskaya

Weekdays – daily

Timetable of route Zvenigorod-Dubna

station departure time travel time

Zvenigorod

06:14

beginning

Skorotovo

06:19

5 min.

Khlyupino

06:25

11 min.

Zakharovo

06:29

15 min.

Golitsino

06:36

22 min.

Javoronki

06:44

30 min.

Pionerskaya

06:52

38 min.

Otradnoye

06:55

41 min.

Odintsovo

06:59

45 min.

Bakovka

07:02

48 min.

Trekhgorka

07:05

51 min.

Setun`

07:11

57 min.

Rabochy Poselok

07:13

59 min.

Kuntsevo

07:17

1 h. 3 min.

Fili

07:22

1 h. 8 min.

Testovskaya

07:24

1 h. 10 min.

Begovaya

07:29

1 h. 15 min.

Belorussky vokzal

07:37

1 h. 23 min.

Savelovsky vokzal

07:46

1 h. 32 min.

Timiryazevskaya

07:51

1 h. 37 min.

Okrujnaya

07:55

1 h. 41 min.

Degunino

07:57

1 h. 43 min.

Beskudnikovo

08:01

1 h. 47 min.

Lianozovo

08:04

1 h. 50 min.

Mark

08:07

1 h. 53 min.

Novodachnaya

08:10

1 h. 56 min.

Dolgoprudnaya

08:12

1 h. 58 min.

Vodniki

08:15

2 h. 1 min.

Lobnya

08:21

2 h. 7 min.

Depo (sav)

08:23

2 h. 9 min.

Lugovaya

08:27

2 h. 13 min.

Nekrasovskaya

08:30

2 h. 16 min.

Katuar

08:34

2 h. 20 min.

Trudovaya

08:37

2 h. 23 min.

Iksha

08:44

2 h. 30 min.

Morozki

08:48

2 h. 34 min.

Turist

08:52

2 h. 38 min.

Yakhroma

08:58

2 h. 44 min.

Dmitrov

09:05

2 h. 51 min.

Kanalstroy

09:11

2 h. 57 min.

Platform 75km

09:15

3 h. 1 min.

Orudyevo

09:19

3 h. 5 min.

Verbilki

09:29

3 h. 15 min.

Sorevnovaniye

09:38

3 h. 24 min.

Zaprudnya

09:43

3 h. 29 min.

Tempy

09:50

3 h. 36 min.

Mel`dino

09:54

3 h. 40 min.

Platform 119km

09:58

3 h. 44 min.

Karmanovo

10:01

3 h. 47 min.

Bol`shaya Volga

10:07

3 h. 53 min.

Dubna

10:16

4 h. 2 min.