Suburban train number 6248A Звенигород – Дмитров

Scheduled stop – except: Mark

Weekdays – daily except 2, 4, 6, 9, 10, 11 iyun

Timetable of route Zvenigorod-Dmitrov

station departure time travel time

Zvenigorod

16:20

beginning

Skorotovo

16:25

5 min.

Khlyupino

16:31

11 min.

Zakharovo

16:35

15 min.

Golitsino

16:42

22 min.

Malyye Vyazemy

16:44

24 min.

Dachnoye

16:47

27 min.

Javoronki

16:51

31 min.

Zdravnitsa

16:55

35 min.

Perkhushkovo

16:58

38 min.

Pionerskaya

17:00

40 min.

Otradnoye

17:03

43 min.

Odintsovo

17:07

47 min.

Bakovka

17:10

50 min.

Trekhgorka

17:13

53 min.

Nemchinovka

17:16

56 min.

Setun`

17:18

58 min.

Rabochy Poselok

17:20

1 h. 0 min.

Kuntsevo

17:24

1 h. 4 min.

Fili

17:29

1 h. 9 min.

Testovskaya

17:31

1 h. 11 min.

Begovaya

17:36

1 h. 16 min.

Belorussky vokzal

17:46

1 h. 26 min.

Savelovsky vokzal

17:54

1 h. 34 min.

Timiryazevskaya

17:59

1 h. 39 min.

Okrujnaya

18:03

1 h. 43 min.

Degunino

18:05

1 h. 45 min.

Beskudnikovo

18:21

2 h. 1 min.

Lianozovo

18:24

2 h. 4 min.

Novodachnaya

18:28

2 h. 8 min.

Dolgoprudnaya

18:30

2 h. 10 min.

Vodniki

18:33

2 h. 13 min.

Khlebnikovo

18:36

2 h. 16 min.

Sheremetyevskaya

18:38

2 h. 18 min.

Lobnya

18:43

2 h. 23 min.

Depo (sav)

18:45

2 h. 25 min.

Lugovaya

18:49

2 h. 29 min.

Nekrasovskaya

18:52

2 h. 32 min.

Katuar

18:56

2 h. 36 min.

Trudovaya

18:59

2 h. 39 min.

Iksha

19:06

2 h. 46 min.

Morozki

19:10

2 h. 50 min.

Turist

19:14

2 h. 54 min.

Yakhroma

19:20

3 h. 0 min.

Dmitrov

19:26

3 h. 6 min.