Suburban train number 6236A Звенигород – Бескудниково

Scheduled stop – except: Nemchinovka

Weekdays – workdays except 3, 5 iyun

Timetable of route Zvenigorod-Beskudnikovo

station departure time travel time

Zvenigorod

11:14

beginning

Skorotovo

11:20

6 min.

Khlyupino

11:26

12 min.

Zakharovo

11:30

16 min.

Golitsino

11:37

23 min.

Malyye Vyazemy

11:39

25 min.

Dachnoye

11:42

28 min.

Javoronki

11:46

32 min.

Zdravnitsa

11:50

36 min.

Perkhushkovo

11:54

40 min.

Pionerskaya

11:56

42 min.

Otradnoye

11:59

45 min.

Odintsovo

12:03

49 min.

Bakovka

12:06

52 min.

Trekhgorka

12:09

55 min.

Setun`

12:13

59 min.

Rabochy Poselok

12:15

1 h. 1 min.

Kuntsevo

12:19

1 h. 5 min.

Fili

12:24

1 h. 10 min.

Testovskaya

12:26

1 h. 12 min.

Begovaya

12:31

1 h. 17 min.

Belorussky vokzal

12:37

1 h. 23 min.

Savelovsky vokzal

12:43

1 h. 29 min.

Timiryazevskaya

12:48

1 h. 34 min.

Okrujnaya

12:51

1 h. 37 min.

Degunino

12:54

1 h. 40 min.

Beskudnikovo

12:57

1 h. 43 min.