Suburban train number 6242A Усово – Лобня

Scheduled stop – except: Kuntsevo 2, Mark

Weekdays – daily

Timetable of route Usovo-Lobnya

station departure time travel time

Usovo

15:30

beginning

Ilyinskoye

15:33

3 min.

Barvikha

15:36

6 min.

Razdory

15:39

9 min.

Romashkovo

15:46

16 min.

Rabochy Poselok

15:53

23 min.

Kuntsevo

15:58

28 min.

Fili

16:03

33 min.

Testovskaya

16:05

35 min.

Begovaya

16:10

40 min.

Belorussky vokzal

16:16

46 min.

Savelovsky vokzal

16:21

51 min.

Timiryazevskaya

16:26

56 min.

Okrujnaya

16:30

1 h. 0 min.

Degunino

16:32

1 h. 2 min.

Beskudnikovo

16:36

1 h. 6 min.

Lianozovo

16:39

1 h. 9 min.

Novodachnaya

16:44

1 h. 14 min.

Dolgoprudnaya

16:46

1 h. 16 min.

Vodniki

16:49

1 h. 19 min.

Khlebnikovo

16:52

1 h. 22 min.

Sheremetyevskaya

16:54

1 h. 24 min.

Lobnya

16:58

1 h. 28 min.