Suburban train number 6240B Усово – Икша

Scheduled stop – except: Kuntsevo 2, Novodachnaya

Weekdays – only 9, 10, 11 iyun

Timetable of route Usovo-Iksha

station departure time travel time

Usovo

14:03

beginning

Ilyinskoye

14:06

3 min.

Barvikha

14:09

6 min.

Razdory

14:12

9 min.

Romashkovo

14:19

16 min.

Rabochy Poselok

14:26

23 min.

Kuntsevo

14:31

28 min.

Fili

14:36

33 min.

Testovskaya

14:38

35 min.

Begovaya

14:43

40 min.

Belorussky vokzal

15:06

1 h. 3 min.

Savelovsky vokzal

15:12

1 h. 9 min.

Timiryazevskaya

15:17

1 h. 14 min.

Okrujnaya

15:21

1 h. 18 min.

Degunino

15:23

1 h. 20 min.

Beskudnikovo

15:27

1 h. 24 min.

Lianozovo

15:30

1 h. 27 min.

Mark

15:33

1 h. 30 min.

Dolgoprudnaya

15:37

1 h. 34 min.

Vodniki

15:40

1 h. 37 min.

Khlebnikovo

15:43

1 h. 40 min.

Sheremetyevskaya

15:45

1 h. 42 min.

Lobnya

15:50

1 h. 47 min.

Depo (sav)

15:52

1 h. 49 min.

Lugovaya

15:56

1 h. 53 min.

Nekrasovskaya

15:59

1 h. 56 min.

Katuar

16:02

1 h. 59 min.

Trudovaya

16:05

2 h. 2 min.

Iksha

16:11

2 h. 8 min.