Suburban train number 6240A Усово – Икша

Scheduled stop – except: Kuntsevo 2, Novodachnaya

Weekdays – daily except 9, 10, 11 iyun

Timetable of route Usovo-Iksha

station departure time travel time

Usovo

14:20

beginning

Ilyinskoye

14:23

3 min.

Barvikha

14:26

6 min.

Razdory

14:29

9 min.

Romashkovo

14:36

16 min.

Rabochy Poselok

14:43

23 min.

Kuntsevo

14:48

28 min.

Fili

14:53

33 min.

Testovskaya

14:55

35 min.

Begovaya

15:00

40 min.

Belorussky vokzal

15:06

46 min.

Savelovsky vokzal

15:12

52 min.

Timiryazevskaya

15:17

57 min.

Okrujnaya

15:21

1 h. 1 min.

Degunino

15:23

1 h. 3 min.

Beskudnikovo

15:27

1 h. 7 min.

Lianozovo

15:30

1 h. 10 min.

Mark

15:33

1 h. 13 min.

Dolgoprudnaya

15:37

1 h. 17 min.

Vodniki

15:40

1 h. 20 min.

Khlebnikovo

15:43

1 h. 23 min.

Sheremetyevskaya

15:45

1 h. 25 min.

Lobnya

15:50

1 h. 30 min.

Depo (sav)

15:52

1 h. 32 min.

Lugovaya

15:56

1 h. 36 min.

Nekrasovskaya

15:59

1 h. 39 min.

Katuar

16:02

1 h. 42 min.

Trudovaya

16:05

1 h. 45 min.

Iksha

16:11

1 h. 51 min.