Suburban train number 6767A Шиферная – Москва (Казанский вокзал)

Scheduled stop – everywhere

Weekdays – daily

Timetable of route Shifernaya-Moscow (Kazansky vokzal)

station departure time travel time

Shifernaya

21:46

beginning

Voskresensk

21:50

4 min.

Platform 88km

21:53

7 min.

Trofimovo

21:58

12 min.

Konobeevo

22:03

17 min.

Vinogradovo

22:09

23 min.

Zolotovo

22:12

26 min.

Faustovo

22:14

28 min.

Beloozerskaya

22:18

32 min.

Platform 63km

22:20

34 min.

Raduga

22:23

37 min.

Bronnitsy

22:26

40 min.

Zagornovo

22:29

43 min.

Sovkhoz

22:33

47 min.

Platform 47km

22:37

51 min.

Ramenskoye

22:40

54 min.

Fabrichnaya

22:42

56 min.

Platform 42km

22:44

58 min.

Kratovo

22:47

1 h. 1 min.

Otdykh

22:50

1 h. 4 min.

Ilyinskaya

22:53

1 h. 7 min.

Bykovo

22:56

1 h. 10 min.

Udel`naya

22:59

1 h. 13 min.

Malakhovka

23:02

1 h. 16 min.

Kraskovo

23:04

1 h. 18 min.

Tomilino

23:07

1 h. 21 min.

Panki

23:10

1 h. 24 min.

Lyubertsy 1

23:12

1 h. 26 min.

Ukhtomskaya

23:16

1 h. 30 min.

Kosino

23:18

1 h. 32 min.

Vykhino

23:22

1 h. 36 min.

Veshnyaki

23:24

1 h. 38 min.

Plyushchevo

23:27

1 h. 41 min.

Perovo

23:29

1 h. 43 min.

Frezer

23:32

1 h. 46 min.

Novaya

23:35

1 h. 49 min.

Sortirovochnaya

23:37

1 h. 51 min.

Yelektrozavodskaya

23:41

1 h. 55 min.

Kazansky vokzal

23:47

2 h. 1 min.