Suburban train number 6358A Москва (Савёловский вокзал) – Вербилки

Scheduled stop – except: Mark, Novodachnaya, Vodniki, Khlebnikovo, Sheremetyevskaya, Kanalstroy

Weekdays – weekends

Timetable of route Moscow (Savelovsky vokzal)-Verbilki

station departure time travel time

Savelovsky vokzal

19:09

beginning

Timiryazevskaya

19:14

5 min.

Okrujnaya

19:18

9 min.

Degunino

19:20

11 min.

Beskudnikovo

19:24

15 min.

Lianozovo

19:27

18 min.

Dolgoprudnaya

19:33

24 min.

Lobnya

19:40

31 min.

Depo (sav)

19:42

33 min.

Lugovaya

19:46

37 min.

Nekrasovskaya

19:49

40 min.

Katuar

19:53

44 min.

Trudovaya

19:56

47 min.

Iksha

20:03

54 min.

Morozki

20:07

58 min.

Turist

20:11

1 h. 2 min.

Yakhroma

20:17

1 h. 8 min.

Dmitrov

20:24

1 h. 15 min.

Platform 75km

20:33

1 h. 24 min.

Orudyevo

20:36

1 h. 27 min.

Verbilki

20:45

1 h. 36 min.