Suburban train number 6392A Москва (Савёловский вокзал) – Талдом

Scheduled stop – except: Mark, Novodachnaya, Khlebnikovo, Sheremetyevskaya, Depo, Nekrasovskaya

Weekdays – weekends

Timetable of route Moscow (Savelovsky vokzal)-Taldom

station departure time travel time

Savelovsky vokzal

07:52

beginning

Timiryazevskaya

07:57

5 min.

Okrujnaya

08:01

9 min.

Degunino

08:03

11 min.

Beskudnikovo

08:20

28 min.

Lianozovo

08:23

31 min.

Dolgoprudnaya

08:28

36 min.

Vodniki

08:31

39 min.

Lobnya

08:38

46 min.

Lugovaya

08:43

51 min.

Katuar

08:48

56 min.

Trudovaya

08:51

59 min.

Iksha

08:58

1 h. 6 min.

Morozki

09:02

1 h. 10 min.

Turist

09:06

1 h. 14 min.

Yakhroma

09:12

1 h. 20 min.

Dmitrov

09:18

1 h. 26 min.

Kanalstroy

09:24

1 h. 32 min.

Platform 75km

09:28

1 h. 36 min.

Orudyevo

09:32

1 h. 40 min.

Verbilki

09:44

1 h. 52 min.

Platform 94km

09:48

1 h. 56 min.

Vlasovo

09:54

2 h. 2 min.

Taldom

10:02

2 h. 10 min.