Suburban train number 6380A Москва (Савёловский вокзал) – Талдом

Scheduled stop – except: Sheremetyevskaya

Weekdays – workdays

Timetable of route Moscow (Savelovsky vokzal)-Taldom

station departure time travel time

Savelovsky vokzal

09:47

beginning

Timiryazevskaya

09:52

5 min.

Okrujnaya

09:56

9 min.

Degunino

09:58

11 min.

Beskudnikovo

10:02

15 min.

Lianozovo

10:05

18 min.

Mark

10:08

21 min.

Novodachnaya

10:11

24 min.

Dolgoprudnaya

10:13

26 min.

Vodniki

10:16

29 min.

Khlebnikovo

10:19

32 min.

Lobnya

10:24

37 min.

Depo (sav)

10:26

39 min.

Lugovaya

10:30

43 min.

Nekrasovskaya

10:33

46 min.

Katuar

10:37

50 min.

Trudovaya

10:40

53 min.

Iksha

10:47

1 h. 0 min.

Morozki

10:51

1 h. 4 min.

Turist

10:55

1 h. 8 min.

Yakhroma

11:01

1 h. 14 min.

Dmitrov

11:08

1 h. 21 min.

Kanalstroy

11:15

1 h. 28 min.

Platform 75km

11:19

1 h. 32 min.

Orudyevo

11:23

1 h. 36 min.

Verbilki

11:33

1 h. 46 min.

Platform 94km

11:37

1 h. 50 min.

Vlasovo

11:43

1 h. 56 min.

Taldom

11:51

2 h. 4 min.