Suburban train number 6324A Москва (Савёловский вокзал) – Савёлово

Scheduled stop – except: Mark, Novodachnaya, Khlebnikovo, Sheremetyevskaya

Weekdays – daily

Timetable of route Moscow (Savelovsky vokzal)-Savelovo

station departure time travel time

Savelovsky vokzal

23:12

beginning

Timiryazevskaya

23:17

5 min.

Okrujnaya

23:21

9 min.

Degunino

23:23

11 min.

Beskudnikovo

23:27

15 min.

Lianozovo

23:30

18 min.

Dolgoprudnaya

23:35

23 min.

Vodniki

23:38

26 min.

Lobnya

23:45

33 min.

Depo (sav)

23:47

35 min.

Lugovaya

23:51

39 min.

Nekrasovskaya

23:54

42 min.

Katuar

23:58

46 min.

Trudovaya

00:01

49 min.

Iksha

00:08

56 min.

Morozki

00:12

1 h. 0 min.

Turist

00:16

1 h. 4 min.

Yakhroma

00:22

1 h. 10 min.

Dmitrov

00:28

1 h. 16 min.

Kanalstroy

00:34

1 h. 22 min.

Platform 75km

00:38

1 h. 26 min.

Orudyevo

00:41

1 h. 29 min.

Verbilki

00:51

1 h. 39 min.

Platform 94km

00:55

1 h. 43 min.

Vlasovo

01:01

1 h. 49 min.

Taldom

01:10

1 h. 58 min.

Lebzino

01:17

2 h. 5 min.

Platform 124km

01:21

2 h. 9 min.

Savelovo

01:28

2 h. 16 min.