Suburban train number 6320A Москва (Савёловский вокзал) – Савёлово

Scheduled stop – except: Mark

Weekdays – daily

Timetable of route Moscow (Savelovsky vokzal)-Savelovo

station departure time travel time

Savelovsky vokzal

19:14

beginning

Timiryazevskaya

19:19

5 min.

Okrujnaya

19:23

9 min.

Degunino

19:25

11 min.

Beskudnikovo

19:29

15 min.

Lianozovo

19:33

19 min.

Novodachnaya

19:37

23 min.

Dolgoprudnaya

19:39

25 min.

Vodniki

19:42

28 min.

Khlebnikovo

19:45

31 min.

Sheremetyevskaya

19:47

33 min.

Lobnya

19:52

38 min.

Depo (sav)

19:54

40 min.

Lugovaya

19:58

44 min.

Nekrasovskaya

20:01

47 min.

Katuar

20:05

51 min.

Trudovaya

20:08

54 min.

Iksha

20:15

1 h. 1 min.

Morozki

20:19

1 h. 5 min.

Turist

20:23

1 h. 9 min.

Yakhroma

20:29

1 h. 15 min.

Dmitrov

20:36

1 h. 22 min.

Kanalstroy

20:42

1 h. 28 min.

Platform 75km

20:46

1 h. 32 min.

Orudyevo

20:50

1 h. 36 min.

Verbilki

21:00

1 h. 46 min.

Platform 94km

21:04

1 h. 50 min.

Vlasovo

21:10

1 h. 56 min.

Taldom

21:20

2 h. 6 min.

Lebzino

21:27

2 h. 13 min.

Platform 124km

21:31

2 h. 17 min.

Savelovo

21:38

2 h. 24 min.