Suburban train number 6316A Москва (Савёловский вокзал) – Савёлово

Scheduled stop – except: Mark, Sheremetyevskaya, Kanalstroy

Weekdays – daily

Timetable of route Moscow (Savelovsky vokzal)-Savelovo

station departure time travel time

Savelovsky vokzal

16:39

beginning

Timiryazevskaya

16:44

5 min.

Okrujnaya

16:48

9 min.

Degunino

16:50

11 min.

Beskudnikovo

16:54

15 min.

Lianozovo

16:57

18 min.

Novodachnaya

17:01

22 min.

Dolgoprudnaya

17:03

24 min.

Vodniki

17:06

27 min.

Khlebnikovo

17:09

30 min.

Lobnya

17:14

35 min.

Depo (sav)

17:16

37 min.

Lugovaya

17:20

41 min.

Nekrasovskaya

17:23

44 min.

Katuar

17:27

48 min.

Trudovaya

17:30

51 min.

Iksha

17:37

58 min.

Morozki

17:41

1 h. 2 min.

Turist

17:45

1 h. 6 min.

Yakhroma

17:51

1 h. 12 min.

Dmitrov

17:57

1 h. 18 min.

Platform 75km

18:06

1 h. 27 min.

Orudyevo

18:09

1 h. 30 min.

Verbilki

18:19

1 h. 40 min.

Platform 94km

18:23

1 h. 44 min.

Vlasovo

18:29

1 h. 50 min.

Taldom

18:40

2 h. 1 min.

Lebzino

18:47

2 h. 8 min.

Platform 124km

18:51

2 h. 12 min.

Savelovo

18:58

2 h. 19 min.