Suburban train number 6314A Москва (Савёловский вокзал) – Савёлово

Scheduled stop – everywhere

Weekdays – weekends

Timetable of route Moscow (Savelovsky vokzal)-Savelovo

station departure time travel time

Savelovsky vokzal

15:17

beginning

Timiryazevskaya

15:23

6 min.

Okrujnaya

15:26

9 min.

Degunino

15:29

12 min.

Beskudnikovo

15:33

16 min.

Lianozovo

15:36

19 min.

Mark

15:39

22 min.

Novodachnaya

15:42

25 min.

Dolgoprudnaya

15:44

27 min.

Vodniki

15:47

30 min.

Khlebnikovo

15:50

33 min.

Sheremetyevskaya

15:52

35 min.

Lobnya

15:57

40 min.

Depo (sav)

15:59

42 min.

Lugovaya

16:03

46 min.

Nekrasovskaya

16:06

49 min.

Katuar

16:10

53 min.

Trudovaya

16:13

56 min.

Iksha

16:20

1 h. 3 min.

Morozki

16:24

1 h. 7 min.

Turist

16:28

1 h. 11 min.

Yakhroma

16:34

1 h. 17 min.

Dmitrov

16:41

1 h. 24 min.

Kanalstroy

16:47

1 h. 30 min.

Platform 75km

16:52

1 h. 35 min.

Orudyevo

16:56

1 h. 39 min.

Verbilki

17:06

1 h. 49 min.

Platform 94km

17:10

1 h. 53 min.

Vlasovo

17:16

1 h. 59 min.

Taldom

17:27

2 h. 10 min.

Lebzino

17:34

2 h. 17 min.

Platform 124km

17:38

2 h. 21 min.

Savelovo

17:45

2 h. 28 min.