Suburban train number 6312A Москва (Савёловский вокзал) – Савёлово

Scheduled stop – everywhere

Weekdays – daily

Timetable of route Moscow (Savelovsky vokzal)-Savelovo

station departure time travel time

Savelovsky vokzal

14:19

beginning

Timiryazevskaya

14:24

5 min.

Okrujnaya

14:28

9 min.

Degunino

14:30

11 min.

Beskudnikovo

14:34

15 min.

Lianozovo

14:37

18 min.

Mark

14:40

21 min.

Novodachnaya

14:43

24 min.

Dolgoprudnaya

14:45

26 min.

Vodniki

14:48

29 min.

Khlebnikovo

14:51

32 min.

Sheremetyevskaya

14:53

34 min.

Lobnya

14:58

39 min.

Depo (sav)

15:00

41 min.

Lugovaya

15:04

45 min.

Nekrasovskaya

15:07

48 min.

Katuar

15:11

52 min.

Trudovaya

15:14

55 min.

Iksha

15:21

1 h. 2 min.

Morozki

15:25

1 h. 6 min.

Turist

15:29

1 h. 10 min.

Yakhroma

15:35

1 h. 16 min.

Dmitrov

15:43

1 h. 24 min.

Kanalstroy

15:53

1 h. 34 min.

Platform 75km

15:57

1 h. 38 min.

Orudyevo

16:01

1 h. 42 min.

Verbilki

16:11

1 h. 52 min.

Platform 94km

16:15

1 h. 56 min.

Vlasovo

16:21

2 h. 2 min.

Taldom

16:30

2 h. 11 min.

Lebzino

16:37

2 h. 18 min.

Platform 124km

16:41

2 h. 22 min.

Savelovo

16:48

2 h. 29 min.