Suburban train number 6310A Москва (Савёловский вокзал) – Савёлово

Scheduled stop – except: Kanalstroy

Weekdays – weekends

Timetable of route Moscow (Savelovsky vokzal)-Savelovo

station departure time travel time

Savelovsky vokzal

11:47

beginning

Timiryazevskaya

11:52

5 min.

Okrujnaya

11:56

9 min.

Degunino

11:58

11 min.

Beskudnikovo

12:02

15 min.

Lianozovo

12:05

18 min.

Mark

12:08

21 min.

Novodachnaya

12:11

24 min.

Dolgoprudnaya

12:13

26 min.

Vodniki

12:16

29 min.

Khlebnikovo

12:19

32 min.

Sheremetyevskaya

12:21

34 min.

Lobnya

12:26

39 min.

Depo (sav)

12:28

41 min.

Lugovaya

12:32

45 min.

Nekrasovskaya

12:35

48 min.

Katuar

12:39

52 min.

Trudovaya

12:42

55 min.

Iksha

12:49

1 h. 2 min.

Morozki

12:53

1 h. 6 min.

Turist

12:57

1 h. 10 min.

Yakhroma

13:03

1 h. 16 min.

Dmitrov

13:09

1 h. 22 min.

Platform 75km

13:18

1 h. 31 min.

Orudyevo

13:21

1 h. 34 min.

Verbilki

13:31

1 h. 44 min.

Platform 94km

13:36

1 h. 49 min.

Vlasovo

13:42

1 h. 55 min.

Taldom

13:51

2 h. 4 min.

Lebzino

13:58

2 h. 11 min.

Platform 124km

14:02

2 h. 15 min.

Savelovo

14:09

2 h. 22 min.