Suburban train number 6304A Москва (Савёловский вокзал) – Савёлово

Scheduled stop – except: Kanalstroy

Weekdays – daily

Timetable of route Moscow (Savelovsky vokzal)-Savelovo

station departure time travel time

Savelovsky vokzal

07:17

beginning

Timiryazevskaya

07:22

5 min.

Okrujnaya

07:26

9 min.

Degunino

07:28

11 min.

Beskudnikovo

07:32

15 min.

Lianozovo

07:35

18 min.

Mark

07:38

21 min.

Novodachnaya

07:41

24 min.

Dolgoprudnaya

07:43

26 min.

Vodniki

07:46

29 min.

Khlebnikovo

07:49

32 min.

Sheremetyevskaya

07:51

34 min.

Lobnya

07:56

39 min.

Depo (sav)

07:58

41 min.

Lugovaya

08:02

45 min.

Nekrasovskaya

08:05

48 min.

Katuar

08:09

52 min.

Trudovaya

08:12

55 min.

Iksha

08:19

1 h. 2 min.

Morozki

08:23

1 h. 6 min.

Turist

08:27

1 h. 10 min.

Yakhroma

08:33

1 h. 16 min.

Dmitrov

08:39

1 h. 22 min.

Platform 75km

08:48

1 h. 31 min.

Orudyevo

08:52

1 h. 35 min.

Verbilki

09:02

1 h. 45 min.

Platform 94km

09:06

1 h. 49 min.

Vlasovo

09:12

1 h. 55 min.

Taldom

09:23

2 h. 6 min.

Lebzino

09:30

2 h. 13 min.

Platform 124km

09:34

2 h. 17 min.

Savelovo

09:41

2 h. 24 min.