Suburban train number 6302A Москва (Савёловский вокзал) – Савёлово

Scheduled stop – everywhere

Weekdays – weekends

Timetable of route Moscow (Savelovsky vokzal)-Savelovo

station departure time travel time

Savelovsky vokzal

06:16

beginning

Timiryazevskaya

06:21

5 min.

Okrujnaya

06:25

9 min.

Degunino

06:27

11 min.

Beskudnikovo

06:31

15 min.

Lianozovo

06:34

18 min.

Mark

06:37

21 min.

Novodachnaya

06:40

24 min.

Dolgoprudnaya

06:42

26 min.

Vodniki

06:45

29 min.

Khlebnikovo

06:48

32 min.

Sheremetyevskaya

06:50

34 min.

Lobnya

06:55

39 min.

Depo (sav)

06:57

41 min.

Lugovaya

07:01

45 min.

Nekrasovskaya

07:04

48 min.

Katuar

07:08

52 min.

Trudovaya

07:11

55 min.

Iksha

07:18

1 h. 2 min.

Morozki

07:22

1 h. 6 min.

Turist

07:26

1 h. 10 min.

Yakhroma

07:32

1 h. 16 min.

Dmitrov

07:39

1 h. 23 min.

Kanalstroy

07:48

1 h. 32 min.

Platform 75km

07:52

1 h. 36 min.

Orudyevo

07:55

1 h. 39 min.

Verbilki

08:07

1 h. 51 min.

Platform 94km

08:11

1 h. 55 min.

Vlasovo

08:17

2 h. 1 min.

Taldom

08:26

2 h. 10 min.

Lebzino

08:33

2 h. 17 min.

Platform 124km

08:37

2 h. 21 min.

Savelovo

08:43

2 h. 27 min.