Suburban train number 6626A Москва (Савёловский вокзал) – Лобня

Scheduled stop – everywhere

Weekdays – daily

Timetable of route Moscow (Savelovsky vokzal)-Lobnya

station departure time travel time

Savelovsky vokzal

22:40

beginning

Timiryazevskaya

22:45

5 min.

Okrujnaya

22:49

9 min.

Degunino

22:51

11 min.

Beskudnikovo

22:55

15 min.

Lianozovo

22:58

18 min.

Mark

23:01

21 min.

Novodachnaya

23:04

24 min.

Dolgoprudnaya

23:06

26 min.

Vodniki

23:09

29 min.

Khlebnikovo

23:12

32 min.

Sheremetyevskaya

23:14

34 min.

Lobnya

23:18

38 min.