Suburban train number 6622A Москва (Савёловский вокзал) – Лобня

Scheduled stop – except: Mark, Sheremetyevskaya

Weekdays – daily

Timetable of route Moscow (Savelovsky vokzal)-Lobnya

station departure time travel time

Savelovsky vokzal

21:10

beginning

Timiryazevskaya

21:15

5 min.

Okrujnaya

21:19

9 min.

Degunino

21:21

11 min.

Beskudnikovo

21:25

15 min.

Lianozovo

21:28

18 min.

Novodachnaya

21:32

22 min.

Dolgoprudnaya

21:34

24 min.

Vodniki

21:37

27 min.

Khlebnikovo

21:40

30 min.

Lobnya

21:45

35 min.