Suburban train number 6618A Москва (Савёловский вокзал) – Лобня

Scheduled stop – except: Mark

Weekdays – workdays

Timetable of route Moscow (Savelovsky vokzal)-Lobnya

station departure time travel time

Savelovsky vokzal

19:27

beginning

Timiryazevskaya

19:32

5 min.

Okrujnaya

19:36

9 min.

Degunino

19:38

11 min.

Beskudnikovo

19:50

23 min.

Lianozovo

19:53

26 min.

Novodachnaya

19:57

30 min.

Dolgoprudnaya

20:00

33 min.

Vodniki

20:03

36 min.

Khlebnikovo

20:05

38 min.

Sheremetyevskaya

20:08

41 min.

Lobnya

20:11

44 min.