Suburban train number 6612A Москва (Савёловский вокзал) – Лобня

Scheduled stop – except: Mark

Weekdays – weekends

Timetable of route Moscow (Savelovsky vokzal)-Lobnya

station departure time travel time

Savelovsky vokzal

13:10

beginning

Timiryazevskaya

13:15

5 min.

Okrujnaya

13:18

8 min.

Degunino

13:21

11 min.

Beskudnikovo

13:24

14 min.

Lianozovo

13:27

17 min.

Novodachnaya

13:31

21 min.

Dolgoprudnaya

13:34

24 min.

Vodniki

13:37

27 min.

Khlebnikovo

13:39

29 min.

Sheremetyevskaya

13:42

32 min.

Lobnya

13:45

35 min.