Suburban train number 6610A Москва (Савёловский вокзал) – Лобня

Scheduled stop – everywhere

Weekdays – daily

Timetable of route Moscow (Savelovsky vokzal)-Lobnya

station departure time travel time

Savelovsky vokzal

11:12

beginning

Timiryazevskaya

11:17

5 min.

Okrujnaya

11:21

9 min.

Degunino

11:23

11 min.

Beskudnikovo

11:27

15 min.

Lianozovo

11:30

18 min.

Mark

11:33

21 min.

Novodachnaya

11:36

24 min.

Dolgoprudnaya

11:38

26 min.

Vodniki

11:41

29 min.

Khlebnikovo

11:44

32 min.

Sheremetyevskaya

11:46

34 min.

Lobnya

11:50

38 min.