Suburban train number 6608A Москва (Савёловский вокзал) – Лобня

Scheduled stop – except: Mark, Novodachnaya, Vodniki, Sheremetyevskaya

Weekdays – workdays

Timetable of route Moscow (Savelovsky vokzal)-Lobnya

station departure time travel time

Savelovsky vokzal

08:49

beginning

Timiryazevskaya

08:54

5 min.

Okrujnaya

08:58

9 min.

Degunino

09:00

11 min.

Beskudnikovo

09:04

15 min.

Lianozovo

09:07

18 min.

Dolgoprudnaya

09:12

23 min.

Khlebnikovo

09:16

27 min.

Lobnya

09:21

32 min.