Suburban train number 6606A Москва (Савёловский вокзал) – Лобня

Scheduled stop – except: Novodachnaya, Sheremetyevskaya

Weekdays – daily

Timetable of route Moscow (Savelovsky vokzal)-Lobnya

station departure time travel time

Savelovsky vokzal

08:16

beginning

Timiryazevskaya

08:21

5 min.

Okrujnaya

08:25

9 min.

Degunino

08:27

11 min.

Beskudnikovo

08:31

15 min.

Lianozovo

08:34

18 min.

Mark

08:37

21 min.

Dolgoprudnaya

08:41

25 min.

Vodniki

08:44

28 min.

Khlebnikovo

08:47

31 min.

Lobnya

08:52

36 min.