Suburban train number 6604A Москва (Савёловский вокзал) – Лобня

Scheduled stop – except: Mark, Khlebnikovo

Weekdays – workdays

Timetable of route Moscow (Savelovsky vokzal)-Lobnya

station departure time travel time

Savelovsky vokzal

07:52

beginning

Timiryazevskaya

07:57

5 min.

Okrujnaya

08:01

9 min.

Degunino

08:03

11 min.

Beskudnikovo

08:20

28 min.

Lianozovo

08:23

31 min.

Novodachnaya

08:28

36 min.

Dolgoprudnaya

08:30

38 min.

Vodniki

08:33

41 min.

Sheremetyevskaya

08:37

45 min.

Lobnya

08:41

49 min.