Suburban train number 6602A Москва (Савёловский вокзал) – Лобня

Scheduled stop – except: Mark, Khlebnikovo

Weekdays – daily

Timetable of route Moscow (Savelovsky vokzal)-Lobnya

station departure time travel time

Savelovsky vokzal

07:41

beginning

Timiryazevskaya

07:46

5 min.

Okrujnaya

07:50

9 min.

Degunino

07:52

11 min.

Beskudnikovo

07:56

15 min.

Lianozovo

07:59

18 min.

Novodachnaya

08:04

23 min.

Dolgoprudnaya

08:06

25 min.

Vodniki

08:09

28 min.

Sheremetyevskaya

08:13

32 min.

Lobnya

08:16

35 min.