Suburban train number 6002A Москва (Савёловский вокзал) – Жёлтиково

Scheduled stop – except: Sheremetyevskaya

Weekdays – weekends

Timetable of route Moscow (Savelovsky vokzal)-Jeltikovo

station departure time travel time

Savelovsky vokzal

08:49

beginning

Timiryazevskaya

08:54

5 min.

Okrujnaya

08:58

9 min.

Degunino

09:00

11 min.

Beskudnikovo

09:04

15 min.

Lianozovo

09:07

18 min.

Mark

09:10

21 min.

Novodachnaya

09:13

24 min.

Dolgoprudnaya

09:15

26 min.

Vodniki

09:18

29 min.

Khlebnikovo

09:21

32 min.

Lobnya

09:26

37 min.

Depo (sav)

09:28

39 min.

Lugovaya

09:32

43 min.

Nekrasovskaya

09:35

46 min.

Katuar

09:39

50 min.

Trudovaya

09:42

53 min.

Iksha

09:49

1 h. 0 min.

Morozki

09:54

1 h. 5 min.

Turist

09:58

1 h. 9 min.

Yakhroma

10:04

1 h. 15 min.

Ivantsevo

10:18

1 h. 29 min.

Platform 80km

10:22

1 h. 33 min.

Drachevo

10:28

1 h. 39 min.

Platform 74km

10:32

1 h. 43 min.

Platform 71km

10:35

1 h. 46 min.

Platform 68km

10:38

1 h. 49 min.

Kostino

10:45

1 h. 56 min.

Platform 62km

10:49

2 h. 0 min.

Jeltikovo

10:59

2 h. 10 min.