Suburban train number 6526A Москва (Савёловский вокзал) – Икша

Scheduled stop – everywhere

Weekdays – daily

Timetable of route Moscow (Savelovsky vokzal)-Iksha

station departure time travel time

Savelovsky vokzal

00:40

beginning

Timiryazevskaya

00:45

5 min.

Okrujnaya

00:49

9 min.

Degunino

00:51

11 min.

Beskudnikovo

00:55

15 min.

Lianozovo

00:58

18 min.

Mark

01:01

21 min.

Novodachnaya

01:04

24 min.

Dolgoprudnaya

01:06

26 min.

Vodniki

01:09

29 min.

Khlebnikovo

01:12

32 min.

Sheremetyevskaya

01:14

34 min.

Lobnya

01:19

39 min.

Depo (sav)

01:21

41 min.

Lugovaya

01:25

45 min.

Nekrasovskaya

01:28

48 min.

Katuar

01:32

52 min.

Trudovaya

01:35

55 min.

Iksha

01:41

1 h. 1 min.