Suburban train number 6524A Москва (Савёловский вокзал) – Икша

Scheduled stop – except: Mark

Weekdays – daily

Timetable of route Moscow (Savelovsky vokzal)-Iksha

station departure time travel time

Savelovsky vokzal

22:09

beginning

Timiryazevskaya

22:14

5 min.

Okrujnaya

22:18

9 min.

Degunino

22:20

11 min.

Beskudnikovo

22:24

15 min.

Lianozovo

22:27

18 min.

Novodachnaya

22:31

22 min.

Dolgoprudnaya

22:33

24 min.

Vodniki

22:36

27 min.

Khlebnikovo

22:39

30 min.

Sheremetyevskaya

22:41

32 min.

Lobnya

22:46

37 min.

Depo (sav)

22:48

39 min.

Lugovaya

22:52

43 min.

Nekrasovskaya

22:55

46 min.

Katuar

22:59

50 min.

Trudovaya

23:02

53 min.

Iksha

23:08

59 min.