Suburban train number 6522A Москва (Савёловский вокзал) – Икша

Scheduled stop – except: Mark

Weekdays – daily

Timetable of route Moscow (Savelovsky vokzal)-Iksha

station departure time travel time

Savelovsky vokzal

20:09

beginning

Timiryazevskaya

20:14

5 min.

Okrujnaya

20:18

9 min.

Degunino

20:20

11 min.

Beskudnikovo

20:24

15 min.

Lianozovo

20:27

18 min.

Novodachnaya

20:31

22 min.

Dolgoprudnaya

20:34

25 min.

Vodniki

20:37

28 min.

Khlebnikovo

20:39

30 min.

Sheremetyevskaya

20:42

33 min.

Lobnya

20:46

37 min.

Depo (sav)

20:48

39 min.

Lugovaya

20:52

43 min.

Nekrasovskaya

20:55

46 min.

Katuar

20:58

49 min.

Trudovaya

21:02

53 min.

Iksha

21:08

59 min.