Suburban train number 6520A Москва (Савёловский вокзал) – Икша

Scheduled stop – except: Mark, Vodniki

Weekdays – weekends

Timetable of route Moscow (Savelovsky vokzal)-Iksha

station departure time travel time

Savelovsky vokzal

18:53

beginning

Timiryazevskaya

18:58

5 min.

Okrujnaya

19:02

9 min.

Degunino

19:04

11 min.

Beskudnikovo

19:08

15 min.

Lianozovo

19:11

18 min.

Novodachnaya

19:15

22 min.

Dolgoprudnaya

19:17

24 min.

Khlebnikovo

19:21

28 min.

Sheremetyevskaya

19:23

30 min.

Lobnya

19:28

35 min.

Depo (sav)

19:30

37 min.

Lugovaya

19:34

41 min.

Nekrasovskaya

19:37

44 min.

Katuar

19:41

48 min.

Trudovaya

19:44

51 min.

Iksha

19:51

58 min.