Suburban train number 6510A Москва (Савёловский вокзал) – Икша

Scheduled stop – everywhere

Weekdays – weekends

Timetable of route Moscow (Savelovsky vokzal)-Iksha

station departure time travel time

Savelovsky vokzal

14:26

beginning

Timiryazevskaya

14:31

5 min.

Okrujnaya

14:35

9 min.

Degunino

14:37

11 min.

Beskudnikovo

14:51

25 min.

Lianozovo

14:54

28 min.

Mark

14:57

31 min.

Novodachnaya

15:00

34 min.

Dolgoprudnaya

15:02

36 min.

Vodniki

15:05

39 min.

Khlebnikovo

15:08

42 min.

Sheremetyevskaya

15:10

44 min.

Lobnya

15:15

49 min.

Depo (sav)

15:17

51 min.

Lugovaya

15:21

55 min.

Nekrasovskaya

15:24

58 min.

Katuar

15:28

1 h. 2 min.

Trudovaya

15:31

1 h. 5 min.

Iksha

15:37

1 h. 11 min.