Suburban train number 6506A Москва (Савёловский вокзал) – Икша

Scheduled stop – except: Vodniki

Weekdays – workdays

Timetable of route Moscow (Savelovsky vokzal)-Iksha

station departure time travel time

Savelovsky vokzal

09:41

beginning

Timiryazevskaya

09:46

5 min.

Okrujnaya

09:50

9 min.

Degunino

09:52

11 min.

Beskudnikovo

09:56

15 min.

Lianozovo

09:59

18 min.

Mark

10:02

21 min.

Novodachnaya

10:05

24 min.

Dolgoprudnaya

10:07

26 min.

Khlebnikovo

10:11

30 min.

Sheremetyevskaya

10:13

32 min.

Lobnya

10:18

37 min.

Depo (sav)

10:20

39 min.

Lugovaya

10:24

43 min.

Nekrasovskaya

10:27

46 min.

Katuar

10:31

50 min.

Trudovaya

10:34

53 min.

Iksha

10:41

1 h. 0 min.