Suburban train number 6504A Москва (Савёловский вокзал) – Икша

Scheduled stop – except: Mark

Weekdays – workdays

Timetable of route Moscow (Savelovsky vokzal)-Iksha

station departure time travel time

Savelovsky vokzal

08:29

beginning

Timiryazevskaya

08:34

5 min.

Okrujnaya

08:38

9 min.

Degunino

08:40

11 min.

Beskudnikovo

08:44

15 min.

Lianozovo

08:47

18 min.

Novodachnaya

08:51

22 min.

Dolgoprudnaya

08:53

24 min.

Vodniki

08:56

27 min.

Khlebnikovo

08:59

30 min.

Sheremetyevskaya

09:01

32 min.

Lobnya

09:06

37 min.

Depo (sav)

09:08

39 min.

Lugovaya

09:12

43 min.

Nekrasovskaya

09:15

46 min.

Katuar

09:18

49 min.

Trudovaya

09:22

53 min.

Iksha

09:27

58 min.