Suburban train number 6118A Москва (Савёловский вокзал) – Дубна

Scheduled stop – except: Mark, Vodniki, Sheremetyevskaya

Weekdays – daily

Timetable of route Moscow (Savelovsky vokzal)-Dubna

station departure time travel time

Savelovsky vokzal

23:45

beginning

Timiryazevskaya

23:50

5 min.

Okrujnaya

23:54

9 min.

Degunino

23:56

11 min.

Beskudnikovo

00:00

15 min.

Lianozovo

00:03

18 min.

Novodachnaya

00:07

22 min.

Dolgoprudnaya

00:09

24 min.

Khlebnikovo

00:13

28 min.

Lobnya

00:19

34 min.

Depo (sav)

00:21

36 min.

Lugovaya

00:25

40 min.

Nekrasovskaya

00:28

43 min.

Katuar

00:32

47 min.

Trudovaya

00:35

50 min.

Iksha

00:42

57 min.

Morozki

00:46

1 h. 1 min.

Turist

00:50

1 h. 5 min.

Yakhroma

00:56

1 h. 11 min.

Dmitrov

01:03

1 h. 18 min.

Kanalstroy

01:09

1 h. 24 min.

Platform 75km

01:13

1 h. 28 min.

Orudyevo

01:16

1 h. 31 min.

Verbilki

01:26

1 h. 41 min.

Sorevnovaniye

01:35

1 h. 50 min.

Zaprudnya

01:39

1 h. 54 min.

Tempy

01:47

2 h. 2 min.

Mel`dino

01:50

2 h. 5 min.

Platform 119km

01:54

2 h. 9 min.

Karmanovo

01:58

2 h. 13 min.

Bol`shaya Volga

02:03

2 h. 18 min.

Dubna

02:12

2 h. 27 min.