Suburban train number 6116A Москва (Савёловский вокзал) – Дубна

Scheduled stop – except: Mark, Sheremetyevskaya

Weekdays – daily

Timetable of route Moscow (Savelovsky vokzal)-Dubna

station departure time travel time

Savelovsky vokzal

20:45

beginning

Timiryazevskaya

20:50

5 min.

Okrujnaya

20:54

9 min.

Degunino

20:56

11 min.

Beskudnikovo

21:00

15 min.

Lianozovo

21:03

18 min.

Novodachnaya

21:07

22 min.

Dolgoprudnaya

21:10

25 min.

Vodniki

21:13

28 min.

Khlebnikovo

21:15

30 min.

Lobnya

21:21

36 min.

Depo (sav)

21:23

38 min.

Lugovaya

21:27

42 min.

Nekrasovskaya

21:30

45 min.

Katuar

21:34

49 min.

Trudovaya

21:37

52 min.

Iksha

21:44

59 min.

Morozki

21:49

1 h. 4 min.

Turist

21:53

1 h. 8 min.

Yakhroma

21:59

1 h. 14 min.

Dmitrov

22:05

1 h. 20 min.

Kanalstroy

22:11

1 h. 26 min.

Platform 75km

22:15

1 h. 30 min.

Orudyevo

22:19

1 h. 34 min.

Verbilki

22:29

1 h. 44 min.

Sorevnovaniye

22:43

1 h. 58 min.

Zaprudnya

22:47

2 h. 2 min.

Tempy

22:55

2 h. 10 min.

Mel`dino

22:58

2 h. 13 min.

Platform 119km

23:02

2 h. 17 min.

Karmanovo

23:06

2 h. 21 min.

Bol`shaya Volga

23:11

2 h. 26 min.

Dubna

23:20

2 h. 35 min.