Suburban train number 6112A Москва (Савёловский вокзал) – Дубна

Scheduled stop – except: Mark

Weekdays – daily

Timetable of route Moscow (Savelovsky vokzal)-Dubna

station departure time travel time

Savelovsky vokzal

18:10

beginning

Timiryazevskaya

18:15

5 min.

Okrujnaya

18:19

9 min.

Degunino

18:21

11 min.

Beskudnikovo

18:25

15 min.

Lianozovo

18:28

18 min.

Novodachnaya

18:33

23 min.

Dolgoprudnaya

18:35

25 min.

Vodniki

18:38

28 min.

Khlebnikovo

18:41

31 min.

Sheremetyevskaya

18:43

33 min.

Lobnya

18:48

38 min.

Depo (sav)

18:50

40 min.

Lugovaya

18:54

44 min.

Nekrasovskaya

18:57

47 min.

Katuar

19:01

51 min.

Trudovaya

19:04

54 min.

Iksha

19:11

1 h. 1 min.

Morozki

19:15

1 h. 5 min.

Turist

19:19

1 h. 9 min.

Yakhroma

19:25

1 h. 15 min.

Dmitrov

19:32

1 h. 22 min.

Kanalstroy

19:38

1 h. 28 min.

Platform 75km

19:42

1 h. 32 min.

Orudyevo

19:46

1 h. 36 min.

Verbilki

20:02

1 h. 52 min.

Sorevnovaniye

20:12

2 h. 2 min.

Zaprudnya

20:16

2 h. 6 min.

Tempy

20:24

2 h. 14 min.

Mel`dino

20:27

2 h. 17 min.

Platform 119km

20:31

2 h. 21 min.

Karmanovo

20:35

2 h. 25 min.

Bol`shaya Volga

20:41

2 h. 31 min.

Dubna

20:50

2 h. 40 min.