Suburban train number 6110A Москва (Савёловский вокзал) – Дубна

Scheduled stop – everywhere

Weekdays – daily

Timetable of route Moscow (Savelovsky vokzal)-Dubna

station departure time travel time

Savelovsky vokzal

15:42

beginning

Timiryazevskaya

15:47

5 min.

Okrujnaya

15:51

9 min.

Degunino

15:53

11 min.

Beskudnikovo

15:57

15 min.

Lianozovo

16:00

18 min.

Mark

16:03

21 min.

Novodachnaya

16:06

24 min.

Dolgoprudnaya

16:08

26 min.

Vodniki

16:11

29 min.

Khlebnikovo

16:14

32 min.

Sheremetyevskaya

16:16

34 min.

Lobnya

16:21

39 min.

Depo (sav)

16:23

41 min.

Lugovaya

16:27

45 min.

Nekrasovskaya

16:30

48 min.

Katuar

16:34

52 min.

Trudovaya

16:37

55 min.

Iksha

16:44

1 h. 2 min.

Morozki

16:48

1 h. 6 min.

Turist

16:52

1 h. 10 min.

Yakhroma

16:58

1 h. 16 min.

Dmitrov

17:05

1 h. 23 min.

Kanalstroy

17:11

1 h. 29 min.

Platform 75km

17:15

1 h. 33 min.

Orudyevo

17:18

1 h. 36 min.

Verbilki

17:31

1 h. 49 min.

Sorevnovaniye

17:40

1 h. 58 min.

Zaprudnya

17:44

2 h. 2 min.

Tempy

17:52

2 h. 10 min.

Mel`dino

17:55

2 h. 13 min.

Platform 119km

17:59

2 h. 17 min.

Karmanovo

18:03

2 h. 21 min.

Bol`shaya Volga

18:08

2 h. 26 min.

Dubna

18:17

2 h. 35 min.