Suburban train number 6106A Москва (Савёловский вокзал) – Дубна

Scheduled stop – except: Sheremetyevskaya

Weekdays – weekends

Timetable of route Moscow (Savelovsky vokzal)-Dubna

station departure time travel time

Savelovsky vokzal

10:41

beginning

Timiryazevskaya

10:46

5 min.

Okrujnaya

10:50

9 min.

Degunino

10:52

11 min.

Beskudnikovo

10:56

15 min.

Lianozovo

10:59

18 min.

Mark

11:02

21 min.

Novodachnaya

11:05

24 min.

Dolgoprudnaya

11:07

26 min.

Vodniki

11:10

29 min.

Khlebnikovo

11:13

32 min.

Lobnya

11:18

37 min.

Depo (sav)

11:20

39 min.

Lugovaya

11:24

43 min.

Nekrasovskaya

11:27

46 min.

Katuar

11:31

50 min.

Trudovaya

11:34

53 min.

Iksha

11:41

1 h. 0 min.

Morozki

11:45

1 h. 4 min.

Turist

11:49

1 h. 8 min.

Yakhroma

11:55

1 h. 14 min.

Dmitrov

12:04

1 h. 23 min.

Kanalstroy

12:10

1 h. 29 min.

Platform 75km

12:14

1 h. 33 min.

Orudyevo

12:18

1 h. 37 min.

Verbilki

12:29

1 h. 48 min.

Sorevnovaniye

12:39

1 h. 58 min.

Zaprudnya

12:43

2 h. 2 min.

Tempy

12:51

2 h. 10 min.

Mel`dino

12:54

2 h. 13 min.

Platform 119km

12:58

2 h. 17 min.

Karmanovo

13:02

2 h. 21 min.

Bol`shaya Volga

13:09

2 h. 28 min.

Dubna

13:18

2 h. 37 min.