Suburban train number 6104A Москва (Савёловский вокзал) – Дубна

Scheduled stop – except: Mark

Weekdays – weekends

Timetable of route Moscow (Savelovsky vokzal)-Dubna

station departure time travel time

Savelovsky vokzal

08:29

beginning

Timiryazevskaya

08:34

5 min.

Okrujnaya

08:38

9 min.

Degunino

08:40

11 min.

Beskudnikovo

08:44

15 min.

Lianozovo

08:47

18 min.

Novodachnaya

08:51

22 min.

Dolgoprudnaya

08:53

24 min.

Vodniki

08:56

27 min.

Khlebnikovo

08:59

30 min.

Sheremetyevskaya

09:01

32 min.

Lobnya

09:06

37 min.

Depo (sav)

09:08

39 min.

Lugovaya

09:12

43 min.

Nekrasovskaya

09:15

46 min.

Katuar

09:19

50 min.

Trudovaya

09:22

53 min.

Iksha

09:29

1 h. 0 min.

Morozki

09:33

1 h. 4 min.

Turist

09:37

1 h. 8 min.

Yakhroma

09:43

1 h. 14 min.

Dmitrov

09:50

1 h. 21 min.

Kanalstroy

10:00

1 h. 31 min.

Platform 75km

10:04

1 h. 35 min.

Orudyevo

10:08

1 h. 39 min.

Verbilki

10:17

1 h. 48 min.

Sorevnovaniye

10:27

1 h. 58 min.

Zaprudnya

10:31

2 h. 2 min.

Tempy

10:39

2 h. 10 min.

Mel`dino

10:42

2 h. 13 min.

Platform 119km

10:46

2 h. 17 min.

Karmanovo

10:50

2 h. 21 min.

Bol`shaya Volga

10:56

2 h. 27 min.

Dubna

11:05

2 h. 36 min.