Suburban train number 6102A Москва (Савёловский вокзал) – Дубна

Scheduled stop – except: Mark

Weekdays – daily

Timetable of route Moscow (Savelovsky vokzal)-Dubna

station departure time travel time

Savelovsky vokzal

04:41

beginning

Timiryazevskaya

04:46

5 min.

Okrujnaya

04:49

8 min.

Degunino

04:52

11 min.

Beskudnikovo

04:56

15 min.

Lianozovo

04:59

18 min.

Novodachnaya

05:03

22 min.

Dolgoprudnaya

05:05

24 min.

Vodniki

05:08

27 min.

Khlebnikovo

05:11

30 min.

Sheremetyevskaya

05:13

32 min.

Lobnya

05:18

37 min.

Depo (sav)

05:20

39 min.

Lugovaya

05:24

43 min.

Nekrasovskaya

05:27

46 min.

Katuar

05:30

49 min.

Trudovaya

05:34

53 min.

Iksha

05:40

59 min.

Morozki

05:44

1 h. 3 min.

Turist

05:48

1 h. 7 min.

Yakhroma

05:54

1 h. 13 min.

Dmitrov

06:01

1 h. 20 min.

Kanalstroy

06:07

1 h. 26 min.

Platform 75km

06:11

1 h. 30 min.

Orudyevo

06:15

1 h. 34 min.

Verbilki

06:25

1 h. 44 min.

Sorevnovaniye

06:35

1 h. 54 min.

Zaprudnya

06:39

1 h. 58 min.

Tempy

06:47

2 h. 6 min.

Mel`dino

06:50

2 h. 9 min.

Platform 119km

06:54

2 h. 13 min.

Karmanovo

06:58

2 h. 17 min.

Bol`shaya Volga

07:03

2 h. 22 min.

Dubna

07:12

2 h. 31 min.