Suburban train number 6430A Москва (Савёловский вокзал) – Дмитров

Scheduled stop – except: Novodachnaya

Weekdays – daily

Timetable of route Moscow (Savelovsky vokzal)-Dmitrov

station departure time travel time

Savelovsky vokzal

21:20

beginning

Timiryazevskaya

21:25

5 min.

Okrujnaya

21:29

9 min.

Degunino

21:31

11 min.

Beskudnikovo

21:35

15 min.

Lianozovo

21:38

18 min.

Mark

21:41

21 min.

Dolgoprudnaya

21:45

25 min.

Vodniki

21:48

28 min.

Khlebnikovo

21:51

31 min.

Sheremetyevskaya

21:53

33 min.

Lobnya

21:58

38 min.

Depo (sav)

22:00

40 min.

Lugovaya

22:04

44 min.

Nekrasovskaya

22:07

47 min.

Katuar

22:11

51 min.

Trudovaya

22:14

54 min.

Iksha

22:21

1 h. 1 min.

Morozki

22:25

1 h. 5 min.

Turist

22:29

1 h. 9 min.

Yakhroma

22:35

1 h. 15 min.

Dmitrov

22:41

1 h. 21 min.