Suburban train number 6428A Москва (Савёловский вокзал) – Дмитров

Scheduled stop – except: Mark

Weekdays – daily

Timetable of route Moscow (Savelovsky vokzal)-Dmitrov

station departure time travel time

Savelovsky vokzal

19:40

beginning

Timiryazevskaya

19:45

5 min.

Okrujnaya

19:49

9 min.

Degunino

19:51

11 min.

Beskudnikovo

19:55

15 min.

Lianozovo

19:58

18 min.

Novodachnaya

20:02

22 min.

Dolgoprudnaya

20:04

24 min.

Vodniki

20:07

27 min.

Khlebnikovo

20:10

30 min.

Sheremetyevskaya

20:12

32 min.

Lobnya

20:17

37 min.

Depo (sav)

20:19

39 min.

Lugovaya

20:23

43 min.

Nekrasovskaya

20:27

47 min.

Katuar

20:30

50 min.

Trudovaya

20:34

54 min.

Iksha

20:41

1 h. 1 min.

Morozki

20:46

1 h. 6 min.

Turist

20:50

1 h. 10 min.

Yakhroma

20:56

1 h. 16 min.

Dmitrov

21:02

1 h. 22 min.