Suburban train number 6426A Москва (Савёловский вокзал) – Дмитров

Scheduled stop – except: Novodachnaya

Weekdays – daily

Timetable of route Moscow (Savelovsky vokzal)-Dmitrov

station departure time travel time

Savelovsky vokzal

18:45

beginning

Timiryazevskaya

18:50

5 min.

Okrujnaya

18:54

9 min.

Degunino

18:56

11 min.

Beskudnikovo

19:00

15 min.

Lianozovo

19:03

18 min.

Mark

19:06

21 min.

Dolgoprudnaya

19:10

25 min.

Vodniki

19:13

28 min.

Khlebnikovo

19:16

31 min.

Sheremetyevskaya

19:18

33 min.

Lobnya

19:23

38 min.

Depo (sav)

19:25

40 min.

Lugovaya

19:29

44 min.

Nekrasovskaya

19:32

47 min.

Katuar

19:36

51 min.

Trudovaya

19:39

54 min.

Iksha

19:46

1 h. 1 min.

Morozki

19:50

1 h. 5 min.

Turist

19:54

1 h. 9 min.

Yakhroma

20:00

1 h. 15 min.

Dmitrov

20:06

1 h. 21 min.